Thanks to everyone who came out for another memorable Conocido Conquest.  The wind wasn’t that bad, everyone had a good time, and congratulations to all of the winners throughout all of the divisions.

            
Open (14)
PlaceFirst NameLast NamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1DavidFeldberg126261034-2749494630174$410.00
2AndrewBohme328421010-2050495527181$285.00
3GrahamRussell37909976-1553554929186$190.00
4JeffWilson41217972-1351535232188$150.00
5D.J.Gilbert47851967-1156525131190$120.00
6JoeMesser22118-650585235195$85.00
7EliHollist42351944-10545354161
8JeremyHerr56486980-9555552162
8PeteUlibarri41750997-9535653162
10TristonCovington44173962-8565750163
11PrestonJohnson63143968-7565157164
12ClaytonAdams458479782525863173
13AnthonyBarela443829907615958178
14StephenWillis400219518576062179
Masters (10)
PlaceFirst NameLast NamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1ChrisLombardo37570949-1452525033187$350.00
2RexRogers29154978-751545633194$220.00
3TommyTrujillo25016930-556545432196$160.00
4NickStellern12837946-355565433198$120.00
5LancePlummer10759952-4535658167
6JasonBarela41772953-3595554168
7DanaLawton6687932-2515959169
8SteveKurth72447895-1535562170
9NickMucha503039616656999DNF
9JavKowalski31789775657999DNF
Advanced (19)
PlaceFirst NameLast NamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1MorganTindall62584951-1257535029189$135.00
2RobertDuran69788-850565433193$105.00
3A.J.Herr56485921-654575529195$85.00
4ShawnStokes70799903-558565428196$68.00
4SeanGorenstein47937-551565930196$68.00
6AndyJordan55655-355585233198$50.00
7ThomasHenderson62206891-258565530199$40.00
8BillMcDonough55425937-162555528200$35.00
9BillGlassford152595932202$30.00
10RickSonnyListon654585936207$25.00
19TimBelk53192926595756999DNF
11RickySalazar63073894E565857171
12CoryCliff570249413575958174
12QuentinRiddle626939043565860174
12JasonKrueger490639393565761174
15ScottDietz2320590312606360183
15JamesConover6350287912586164183
17CraigYazzie14576266185
18JacobHolmes6690590321656265192
Advanced Women (3)
PlaceFirst NameLast NamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1TrinaLettig483458363066636834231$195.00
2JenniferMorris622267993164686436232$65.00
3AzrielleRogers4178974545746973216
Advanced Masters (6)
PlaceFirst NameLast NamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1ScottRavert50841929-260545530199$105.00
2RobertCummingsIII920E55575831201$65.00
3MikeBurden219411663596035217$50.00
4BartonApplewhite17616364188
5KenjiCassady7264424636666195
6DanKuller405132696569203
Advanced Grandmasters (6)
PlaceFirst NameLast NamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1JamieLeflang30106907-357595230198$105.00
2TedMiller146879001158586234212$65.00
3Eddiediaz1256576535213$50.00
4PatrickBarela458679019625959180
4GeorgeMorris55848809576063180
6RickBrazil692988247169999DNF
Intermediate (27)
PlaceFirst NameLast NamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1ScottBaker60086917-254566029199$125.00
2CoryBruce60085900756595835208$93.00
2RyanMapus43695899758576033208$93.00
4TomWalters960615732210$70.00
4RobertCraig72600959586132210$70.00
6OrbiGonzales1066575731211$55.00
6MattWafford714499021062595832211$55.00
6DanielCraig1062555935211$55.00
9NickAbraham608748651460596333215$45.00
10JesusTorres692668661560655536216$40.00
11DanVarela446278821763596135218$38.00
11ZachJohnson725801762616332218$38.00
13BenAnderson601168751867605834219$25.00
14RayHernandez630248631963615739220$20.00
15BlakeLuckett6892386816665962187
15RyanDavenport16616264187
17MarkHall4411986718596169189
18KyleUnger20656561191
18JohnnyBirge6882186020636167191
20Justinyoung23656663194
20AlanBennett7199423666365194
20JerryKaster5720382523646367194
20ChrisCobb4659686023626567194
24DirkMathis7030182824686562195
24RaymondMelpolder7248924666663195
24ThomasGray6894982824616668195
27JerameTassoul689608525856999DNF
Recreational (10)
PlaceFirst NameLast NamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1TommyTrujillo III713927531961676131220$70.00
2TimothyBrooks640917982466626334225$60.00
3IsaacYazzie3064646538231$50.00
4Darylstoneman3762726935238$35.00
5MarkEnriquez662588013866686639239$25.00
6JaxonBirge6905472538736373209
7MarcosFlores6819079939686775210
8JeremyReynolds6204180252758167223
9ChuckRuss3198073756737975227
10JadenBaker61747781232