Show Low Freeze 2015 Results

  • Date: 21-Feb-2015
  • Location: Show Low, AZ, United States
  • Tournament Director: Nicholas Duran
  • Phone: 928-242-6935
  • Website: azdgc.com

 

PlaceFirst NameLast NamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
Open
1DevanOwens251681017-11494897
2PeteUlibarri41750988-11504797
3DavidTremonti21791963-9465399
4NicholasDuran28359972-55548103
4AaronPeterson62411960-55053103
6JeremyNovak68696998-25650106
7SethCook39737952-15453107
7DavidMarinelli41793-15453107
7PrestonJohnson63143971-15354107
10OwenBare35096E5553108
10ChrisLombardo37570951E5355108
10KobeyFrampton56503940E5256108
13BryantBegay4598195515158109
14AndrewHassard4443394045755112
15PeterUlibarri2893565658114
16MattWildenborg68751891116158119
Advanced
1ElijahBufford-15651107
2ChrisDuran2835825357110
3DavidSheetz65955114
4AustinGreen7107375659115
5RickySalazar6307388286056116
6ThomasHenderson62206894125664120
7RyanDavid Orr166361124
Adv Women
1CrystalBegay66925307068138
2PatDuran41404387571146
Adv Masters
1CharlesThomas6604488255954113
2ScottMerrifield95958117
3MarkHall44119877105860118
4JayNelson50836874116158119
4RhettGreen115762119
6JohnDocker62589848135962121
7EdwardBackes71764176362125
8MannyDuran28203186660126
8DanTheisen72052186165126
10RickBrazil69298226565130
11TroyKern286967136
12JefferyAuman346973142
Adv Grandmasters
1JoelNuttall256865133
Intermediate
1JeremiahRicketts55657113
2BryantNapolitano65757114
3RandyBashaw75560115
4SteveKurth85561116
5JesusTorres69266894126060120
6JasonSzatkowski136061121
7KenNoble146557122
7NickAbraham60874861146260122
9ThomasGray68949836156558123
10RayHernandez63024859166559124
10MattMahon60728165965124
12ColeVanCraig176461125
13DirkMathis70301186957126
14BernieLarson216366129
14ShawnBrooks216168129
14RobbieSterling215871129
17WilliamTalley66841793226664130
17MikeWhite226664130
17SeanPriess226565130
20JosephSmith246468132
21JasonClough256370133
22DarrinEygendaal266668134
23TimClark276966135
24JoeyHorvath317267139
25TylerMisner366975144
26MattPhilpott487779156
26BrandonMcMillan487482156
Int Women
1AshleyStephens337170141
2TaleanaGonzales528476160
3BeckyBare558974163
Junior
1RodneyPlympton Jr.447577152
2JeremiahRicketts Jr.679184175
3DylanTalley869995194
4LiamTalley9010395198
5DustinPhilpott9498104202
2017-05-27T13:43:46-07:00 February 23rd, 2015|Cactus Series, Tournaments|